Tuesday, December 23, 2008

Give Me More

I can’t help but notice the attraction that is constantly a distraction of the multitudes of ways I want to give you me and you want to give me you

How our eyes met on que and we were in tuned with each others rhythm that I could feel you walk across the room and know that you’re starring at me without me even looking over

How bolder can I get by letting you touch me, rub me, & sooth me in more ways that I can imagine. You standing me over while I give you guilty pleasure one must share the future endeavors of wanting more and giving more that I know its not just a physical attraction but a connection that I can sense you want to give me more of you while I give you more of me.

That Girl

Copyright 2008 all rights reserved

Fucked All Over The Place

The passion has undressed the emotions running wild in my mind and has caressed my inner most thoughts of lust surrender with thoughts of the likings of you that has come in a time when love can only be put on the back burner

The burning sensation of riding up & down pain but enjoying pleasure is one sure measure of how I can’t get off but cum anyway because it feels so good to know that you like it too – You like it so well that I can feel your finger tips dialing my number telling me you want more and the more I give the more I want to FUCK over some shit as I rub my clit to a climax of brining my mind back to right

Fucked all over the Place

That Girl

Copyright 2008 All rights reserved.

Tuesday, October 28, 2008

How did you know?

A wasted day of wanting to be with Mr. Lame didn't turn out so bad after all
A mutual friend of my BFF invited us to go watch/play pool over at his friends house
I'm already pissed off because I didn't get laid by my so called boyfriend that I'm nagging the whole time there
Walking in the door, my eyes are instantly glued on this tall, dark chocolate brotha with locs that are the length of his cheek bone, his skin is as smooth as a baby's butt and a smile that can light up a room without light bulbs. I'm in such an awe because in my mind I've always pictured myself having erotic sex with a "black stallion". I'm starrin' over at Jay like, "Um, aren't you going to introduce me to your friend?" but he doesn't so I did the next big thing and is also my weird fetish, I asked him can I smell his hair.... It's a long story but in a nutshell, I have this thing with handsome brotha's with locs, and I figured if they are as well kept physically, their hair has to smell like some kind of oil such as Kemi Oil, Coconut Vanilla & Patchouli.... the list is endless. He smiled and showed me his pearly whites and said, "Yes" as if he wanted to laugh but he he grinned instead. He asked me if I did hair as he felt my hair and was amazed that I did my own, I said "Well, not really but I can" He asked me how much did I charged and I told him $25. The whole evening though, I just kept falling his eyes around the room I just couldn't help it, I think I gave him a quick eye fuck as well. At the end of the night, we exchange numbers and he said he would call when he's ready to get his hair done, I said okay, we smiled and my BFF and I left. I wasn't expecting to hear from him, I actually just thought to myself "Yeah right, it's just way to real for this to be happening, my black stallion right in front of my eyes -- yeah right!!! But they say, always vision what you want in life and you might be surprised that you may get it. So 2 weeks go by and I'm at work, I get a call from Jay, or at least I thought it was Jay but it's Kev. He's like can I speak to uh Esha, Iesh, I'm like "Aisha" he was like do you know who this is and I'm like "Yeah, it's Kev". He asked me if I could do his hair today and at first I was like, no because I wouldn't get off work until 5:30 but then, I thought to myself, I need the money and I want to see this stallion. So after telling him I would try to make it, I told him I could around 5;30. Immediately arranged baby sitting because I didn't know how long it would take me to do his hair and plus I didn't want to have my babies out all night. So I gathered my hair supplies and walked over to his place or at least I thought was his place and I knocked on the door but no answer, so I left and came back and knocked again and this woman answer by saying he's not here. So I went home, called my baby sitter and told her that the kids can come home because my appt was cancelled. Right after I hung up the phone, he called me and asked me if I was still coming and I told him I already came but he said I came to the wrong place and to come to the right one. I come over his house, we smile at each other, I wash his hair, retwist his hair, sat and talked for a while, I'm getting sleepy and telling him I need to go home but realized that I couldn't get back in the gate because my roommate wasn't there and I didn't have the gate key. I'm yelling oh fuck how am I going to get in but he says to me, "You could stay here if you want with this grin, and I"m like, "Are you sure?" He's like "Yeah" but I'm still saying I need to get home as I"m dozing off laying next to his arm. I'm getting ready to get comfortable and lay on the couch and he's like "I'll take the couch, you can have my bed" I'm like "Okay, are you sure?" So he's like come on it's 2 am in the morning go upstairs and get in my bed. I'm like cool, so I go upstairs and he's downstairs for about 5 min and then he's upstairs doing laundry. He comes in and drops off a sheet and asked me if I mind if we shared the bed and I'm like it's your bed yeah you can so he comes and gets in the bed and I'm telling him that I'm sleepy but it's cold so I scoot over next to him, why did I do that? because he's like you need a body to keep you warm and I"m like yeah. So we're facing each other really close and I lean in and he leans in and next thing you know we're kissing each other so passionately, it' s so intensed that we are climbing all over each other and he's telling me he wants it and I"m telling him I'm in the red zone and he's still dry fucking me and I'm like damn I want you and next thing you know I have my legs in the air and he's giving it to me like I never had it before, and the best thing about, he has agility because we're on the edge of the bed and loving the fuck out of this shit. let's just say I didn't get home until 4:30 in the AM and I've been going over his house almost every other day ............. to lay next to him, breath in his skin, kiss on his lips, play in his hair, talk politics, watch Conan, listen to music, and give each other some of the best sex we ever had.

2008 arights reserved.

Thursday, July 10, 2008


So what are you going to get me for my birthday?
What? It's not your birthday!
Yes it is, July 2nd baby.
I'll get you something, what do you want
Some cash for my pockets or whatever you can give me
I'll get you something but you got me twisted if you think I'm going to give you some cash

Later on that day with our eyes fucking each other back and forth I said:
I know what I can get you for your birthday day but it might not be appropriate for work
What is it?
I can't tell your right now
But what do you want for your birthday so I'll know what you want?
It might not be appropriate for work
Ah Hah.....
We had big grins on our faces
Eyes interlocking telling each other that if we go there, it's going to be good and we could do each other right now if nobody was watching.
Passing each other by and flirting each others clothes off:
I have something to tell you
Go ahead and tell me
Not right now
Back and forth, still eye fucking each other
We meet up again
Come over here so I can tell you what I want
What is it?
I just want to suck on your lips
Okay, you can do that just let me know when
More flirting, more touching as we pass by each other, sending signals of lust, letting each other know, "It's own"
Come here, are the cameras watching?
No, not if we go over here
Mmmmm, Muwah
Shit baby, Look what you did!?!
Oh wow! I definitely have that special touch
Back to business as usual
All kinds of thoughts in my head
Maybe I'll wait a little before I go home, maybe I'll pretend like I'm waiting on my ride
I got something up my sleeve
I want another one of those
Alright, meet me over there
Mmmmm, Muwah
Shit baby
A lot of rubbing and touching
Damn, that's all you
Shit baby
Grinding against my ass
Come on
Do you have something to put on that
Damn, I left them in my other pants
Mmm Hmm
No for real I must changed pants
Oh okay

You know that kiss was on my mind the whole ride home, I couldn't help but wonder what it would be like
Damn, I can't wait tell tomorrow
Hey baby, how you doing
Hey baby,
I called you
You did
Yeah, I only call once
Damn, he must've had the phone off
Back and forth, could stop feeling each other up
Do the cameras work in here
Yeah, I think so
Do you want to see if they do,
Back and forth but not so constant this time
What time do you get off work
Whoa, you came prepared this time
I'm going to come back up here
Shit baby you came up here fast
Yeah I had to do ya da ya da ya da
You want to go in the bathroom?
The bathroom with the "Ew" look of disgust on my face
Why don't you tell them you have a family emergency and you need to leave so we can go do our thang
And where will we go
To the park and be one with nature and the berries
Hold up, I'm about to take my break
Shit baby,
We're close to each other, kissing and touch, licking and suckin'
Where baby?
Right there
Damn, he has a BODY that I wasn't expecting.
Our kissing is so sensual
Why don't you lay right there and I'll sit on top of you
Riding and grinding
Instant climax
We get dressed but I know that he knows that I still want more
Kissing and kissing, caressing, licking, sucking, massaging
Kissing, talking, smiling,
Kiss again
Kiss on my erogenous zone
My forehead
Kiss him back, telling him I'm going to want him again and he's going to want it again
Let's make arrangements to meet up at a room
I'll call you
No you won't you'll forget
Grin as if, he would be he knows he's going to forget
And he did
He's off for the next couple of days and I'm off on the weekend -
You already know I want to make a trip back up there on my off day, I won't make it so obvious though
But I want him again
This is some freaky shit, how instantly attracted to one another we were
And for a young tender, he knows more about it than I thought.
Do I want it again, yeah I do.
Can't wait tell Sunday.

Copyright 2008 All rights reserved.

Tuesday, August 29, 2006

The Mail Room Clerk

One hot & muggy evening, I got stuck at the office. Terri, my legal assistnat had to pick up her baby from daycare early and left me to fend for myself. I knew I had to prepare for my clients hearing tomorrow and time was not on my side.

Hi Kevin, you're still here?

Kevin was our mailroom clerk and fine as hell. He stood 6'1, dark ebony chocolate, bald head, brown bedroom eyes, seductive lips that you knew could suck your pussy dry. The man had more ass on him that put my "apple bottom" to shame.

Hey you, why are you still here?

Anything that man said sounded like he could have been Barry White's little brother.

Terri had to pick up Sasha early from daycare and now I'm stuck doing her job & mine. Phoey!!

Well, I'm right around the corner if you need anything.

Alright sweety, thanks.

Did I miss the the weather forecast this morning because it feels like the Mojave Desert up in here. This little $9.99 fan from Walmart feels more liek a $5.99 fan from Kmart. It was only Kevin & I left at the office. The crew usually leaves right on time but always manages to come in late. I can't work under these conditions, something has to give. Kevin, yeah he has a little background in maintenance, let me get him to check the ventalation.

I called Kevin from the hall way phone.

Kevin, can you come to my office for a moment, I think the ventalation is blocked, I'm not getting no A/C. A Sistah is about to jump out of her clothes in a minute.

It didn't take him no time to come to my office.

Thank you sooooo much, I thought I was about to die in here.

I know what you mean and if you don't mind, I would like to take off this hot ass Polo shirt and just rock my tank top.

I'm thinking to myself, OH MY GOD..... this man is already fine with clothes on and now I get to see his fine ass with his clothes off! YES, will definitley be my answer to that.

I dont' see why not, it is just the two of in here right? Hmmmm, I let the thought of us only being here linger on for a moment. It was just us and damn, look at those arms and that chest. That tank top fits him like a condom with a hard erection. Ok Shyla, get it together sistah, you do have work to do and only you to do it.

Damn Terri? Why does it have to be today that you need not to be here. Shit, that's neither here no there, I jut have to get on the grind. All this damn paper work and I'm willing to work pro bono.

Alright Kevin, I think I'm going to use good ole technology for what it's worth & take home this dusty old laptop. Do you think you could lock up for me?



Oh it's nothing.

Are you sure?

Yeah, I'll be okay.

Fuck! just realized that Car Pros came and picked up my car to do my yearly tune-up. If I call a taxi, it's going to take them 45 minutes to an hour to get here.

So you want be in tomorrow? Kevin asked.

No, I have a hearing tomorrow with my client & there's no telling how long the proceding will take.

I gotcha.

I'll be here for another 45min waiting on my taxi. I guess I have a little time to try to finish up some work. You know how the taxis run, it's take 45min and the 45 min will turn in to an hour. By then, my desk will be clear.

I could give you a ride home, you don't need to take no taxi. I'm almost done sorting the mail & since I'm heading in your direction.

This is begining to be to much. First, he's fine as he wanna be, 2nd - I damned near fainted when I saw him with his shirt off & now a ride home, I'm about to have an orgasm right now.

No Kevin, it's okay.

Are you sure, I mean, it's not like I'm taking you to Tim-buck-too.

I don't want to interfer with your after work plans.

Seriously, it's cool. I don't have no plans - I was just going to grab me a beer out of the fridge, take me a shower and then hit the sticks.

The sticks?

Yeah, my Xbox.

Oh wow - what a serious committed life you have.

You got jokes huh?

I'm like wow, you're not going to go chill with your girl or kick it with the fellas?

Naw - I ride solo.

What? Solo, come on now - there's has to be more to your after work activities besides your XBox.

For real, that's all I really do. Either play video games or shoot some hoops.

Humpf. Must be nice. I have a ton of stuff to do when I leave the office.

I hear you.

I think I'll pass though on the ride. I have a couple of errands to make and now that I think about it, my cousin doesn't live to far from here. I could walk to her house & get her to take me home.

You can't be walking in the dark like this and especially in this neighborhood. I'm taking you home, and that's final - Plus, you would be keeping me company while I sit in traffic.

I guess I have no other choice huh?


I'm glad he can't read what's going on in my head right now. I was thinking I could ride him home if he'd let me.

We walked around the parking lot where he had parked his car.

Whoa! Is this you??

This brotha drove a ride better than my little "Lexi' A 2006 Accura, coalball blue, tinted windows, 20inch chrome wheels, black leather seats, with a Bose stero system. My A/C is half way working in my car.

How much am I paying you again?

You're funny - I've actually been saving my money for this. I said if I was going to get a car, I wanted something that is going to be long lasting.

That's whole lot of saving to be just a mail clerk.

He had this huge grin on his face and the cuttest dimples.

I've actually been putting the money I earn here towards my savings from my G.I. Bill.

Oh so you're a military man?

Ex-military man. I got honorable discharge when my pops passed.

Oh, sorry to hear about your pops.

Thanks, he passed 5 years ago from respitory problems.

The car got silent for a moment. All you could hear was KJLH smooth elevator music.

May I ask you why you decided to work as a mail clerk? Sorry to be all in your business - you don't have to play Jeopardy with me.

It's alright. Actually, I'm just a mail clerk PT.

Oh I see

I'm part business owner with my best friend.


Go ahead & ask Shyla, I know your dying to know.

Whaaaa? See, you saw me heading in that direction.

I run a non-profit organization called Game Tight. It's for kids 6-18 years old who lost a parent during the war so they could connect with other kids and talk about their loss.

Okay, see I told you this was getting to be to much for me. The man is fine, single, lives on his own & is humble. Whoa!. Okay now my panties are soaked.

Wow! You have your own non-profit. Geeze, maybe I need to get to know my employees a little more.

Yeah - I love it, that's my baby.

And you don't have a girl?

Naw, not at the moment.

Now why did I have to ask that? You know that question is going to be in the back of his mind.

Do you mind if we stopped at Safeway, I need to pick up a bottle of White Zinfindale. I better have a glass a wine before I dive into all this paper work along with a million other things I have to do.


Thank God it was after 9pm, hardley anyone was in the store by then. I grabbed my bottel of Z and a bag of chips and salsa.

When I got back to the car, Kevin had his head leaned back & his eyes closed. I hated that I had to tap on the window, I could have watched him for a little longer while he took his cat nap.

Tap Tap - He looked a little startled whe he opened his eyes & realized that he had dosed off.

Sorry about that, I'm just a little tired.

See, I knew I should have taken the taxi home or caught a ride. Poor baby.

No, No - I said I was just a little tired but I'm cool.

You looked so content.

It's ok. I think I'm going to pass on the video games tonight & just take a shower & hit the sheets.

We arrived at my condo. Lord and behold, somebody forgot to turn off the sprinkler system again.

I just stepped my $125 Channel boots in a puddle of mud.


What? Kevin asked

I just stepped in a puddle of muddy water & now my shoes and slacks are soaking wet.

Oh man, I could help you carry your bags up.

Would you?

Yeah I could do that.

I keep telling the groundskeeper to make sure he turns the sprinklers off before he leave. Damn.

Kevin, I really appreciate your help today. If it wasn't for Terri having to leave early -

It's all good, anytime.

Your spot is laid Shyla! You got the whole African motive thing going on, it's tight.

I try to stay close to my roots.

You can just sit the bags over there on the counter.

Kevin headed to the door


What's up?

Not so fast buddy - Let me give you a little cash to put in you tank.

No need to. I never run on E.

Your sure?

I'm good.

Well, would you at least have a glass of wine with me before you go?

Uh, okay - why not.

I'll be right back if you don't mind. I want to jump in the shower and get this mud off me.

Alright, I'm going to catch the last game on ESPN if that's alright with you.

No prob, your welcome to anything in my home, my fridge is - well you know it's in the kitchen.

I got in my shower and the water was just the right tempature. Thank God for the new massage shower heads because boy I need it. I put the massage mode on temple so the beads a water would hit my back just right. I was getting comfortable. Every inch of my body got a little extra attention today. I scrubbed every crevis of my body and didn't miss a spot. I couldn't help but to day dream about that tall glas of chocolate milk strecth out on my living room floor. Mmmmmmmm, moaning to myself. The pleasures of the shower head rubbbing on my thigh. I telted the head up just right as the water shot up the lips of pussy. I was getting so aroused as I imagined Kevin's tongue licking the tip of my clit. The moans got louder as my index finger penetrated my wet flower - Oh Shit, Oh shit oooooooooooo.....

Boom Boom Boom

Are you okay in there? Kevin asked.

Oh my gosh, how could I forget that he was still here.

Uh yeah, I nicked myself with my razor.

Girl, you've been in there for over an hour. I'm about to fall asleep out here. Are you sure everything is alright?

Umm, I'm alright. I'll be out in just a sec. Damn, Damn, Damn Shy - What's up with you!

Dag on it!

What now?

I forgot my towel on my bed.

Ok, normally I would remember & no this is not what you think.

Knock Knock - Here's your towel.

I reached my hand out to grab it put couldn't feel it. I pushed open the door a little more and stretched my hand out to grab it and Kevin pushed the door all the way open. It was silent for about 30 seconds, with our eyes locked on one another. The towel dropped from his hand & his eyes never moved from mine. What was going on here, what did I get myself into. I have to say something but I'll look like a fool if I just let anything fly out my mouth. Come on Shy, say something. Before I could utter a word, Kevin's tongue was in my mouth. His full lips wrapped around mine, sucking & licking all my 99 cent Wet & Wild cherry flavored lip gloss off. He moaned a little, that sent a tingling sensation down my spine. His tongue in my mouth, one hand gripping my one of my Double D breast and the other hand or should I say finger on my "flower." This man is talented, tell me how he managed to get his clothes off without lifting a finger??

For Black Lovers Only © 2006